Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Hell

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 03:57.461 8
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 03:59.408 5
3. Sébastien LOEB 3 04:01.276 4
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 04:01.728 3
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 04:01.897 2
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 04:03.875 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 03:59.754 6
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 04:01.134 5
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 04:03.676 4
4. Ken BLOCK 4 04:04.560 3
5. Toomas HEIKKINEN 5 04:04.992 2
6. Reinis NITISS 6 04:05.739 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 04:04.118 6
2. Sébastien LOEB 2 04:05.324 5
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 04:06.767 4
4. Petter SOLBERG 4 04:07.035 3
5. Timo SCHEIDER 5 04:07.831 2
6. Kevin HANSEN 6 04:08.865 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 02:40.533 50
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 02:43.569 45
3. Kevin HANSEN 3 02:43.815 42
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 02:44.006 40
5. Ken BLOCK 5 02:44.119 39
6. Timo SCHEIDER 6 02:44.161 38
7. Timmy HANSEN 7 02:44.464 37
8. Reinis NITISS 8 02:44.647 36
9. Timur TIMERZYANOV 9 02:44.758 35
10. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 10 02:45.124 34
11. Janis BAUMANIS 11 02:45.174 33
12. Sébastien LOEB 12 02:45.544 32
13. Guy WILKS 13 02:45.790 31
14. Kevin ERIKSSON 14 02:45.795 30
15. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 15 02:46.878 29
16. Toomas HEIKKINEN 16 02:47.881 28
17. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 17 02:49.353 27
18. "CSUCSU" 18 02:50.927 26
19. Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 19 02:54.056 25
20. Laurent BOULIOU 20 02:55.629 24
21. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 21 03:13.463 23
22. Guerlain CHICHERIT 22 00:00.000 21

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 02:44.370 50
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 02:44.665 45
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 3 02:45.626 42
4. Kevin ERIKSSON 4 02:46.389 40
5. Toomas HEIKKINEN 5 02:46.494 39
6. Petter SOLBERG 6 02:46.703 38
7. Timur TIMERZYANOV 7 02:47.183 37
8. Ken BLOCK 8 02:47.908 36
9. Janis BAUMANIS 9 02:48.267 35
10. Sébastien LOEB 10 02:48.523 34
11. Kevin HANSEN 11 02:48.606 33
12. Reinis NITISS 12 02:49.039 32
13. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 13 02:50.240 31
14. Guy WILKS 14 02:50.615 30
15. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 15 02:52.206 29
16. Timo SCHEIDER 16 02:52.876 28
17. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 17 02:55.006 27
18. Guerlain CHICHERIT 18 02:55.534 26
19. "CSUCSU" 19 02:56.212 25
20. Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 20 02:59.147 24
21. Laurent BOULIOU 21 03:01.472 23
22. Timmy HANSEN 22 00:00.000 21

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 03:10.748 50
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 03:12.011 45
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 03:12.557 42
4. Kevin ERIKSSON 4 03:13.094 40
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 03:13.692 39
6. Toomas HEIKKINEN 6 03:13.985 38
7. Sébastien LOEB 7 03:14.447 37
8. Ken BLOCK 8 03:14.952 36
9. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 9 03:15.185 35
10. Reinis NITISS 10 03:15.313 34
11. Timo SCHEIDER 11 03:17.233 33
12. Timur TIMERZYANOV 12 03:17.748 32
13. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 13 03:17.959 31
14. Janis BAUMANIS 14 03:18.276 30
15. Guy WILKS 15 03:18.921 29
16. Kevin HANSEN 16 03:18.996 28
17. Guerlain CHICHERIT 17 03:21.256 27
18. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 18 03:22.179 26
19. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 19 03:22.792 25
20. Laurent BOULIOU 20 03:23.815 24
21. Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 21 03:31.805 23
22. "CSUCSU" 22 03:42.957 22

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 02:57.367 50
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 02:58.452 45
3. Sébastien LOEB 3 02:59.215 42
4. Petter SOLBERG 4 02:59.337 40
5. Andreas BAKKERUD 5 02:59.558 39
6. Kevin HANSEN 6 03:01.042 38
7. Reinis NITISS 7 03:01.074 37
8. Timmy HANSEN 8 03:01.907 36
9. Timo SCHEIDER 9 03:02.355 35
10. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 10 03:03.074 34
11. Timur TIMERZYANOV 11 03:03.441 33
12. Janis BAUMANIS 12 03:04.077 32
13. Ken BLOCK 13 03:05.717 31
14. Toomas HEIKKINEN 14 03:06.842 30
15. Guerlain CHICHERIT 15 03:08.617 29
16. Laurent BOULIOU 16 03:10.678 28
17. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 17 03:11.223 27
18. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 18 03:12.239 26
19. Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 19 03:13.094 25
20. Guy WILKS 20 03:13.931 24
21. "CSUCSU" 21 03:16.095 23
22. Kevin ERIKSSON 22 03:22.858 22

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 151
Mattias EKSTRÖM 143
Petter SOLBERG 134
Timmy HANSEN 102
Sébastien LOEB 102
Andreas BAKKERUD 100
Ken BLOCK 66
Timo SCHEIDER 58
Toomas HEIKKINEN 55
Timur TIMERZYANOV 52
Reinis NITISS 48
Kevin HANSEN 48
Kevin ERIKSSON 46
Janis BAUMANIS 30
Guy WILKS 19
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 15
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 9
Guerlain CHICHERIT 0
Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 0
Laurent BOULIOU 0
Joni-Pekka RAJALA 0
"CSUCSU" -9
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 39 50 45 45 179 16
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 50 45 42 40 177 15
3. Petter SOLBERG 40 42 38 50 170 14
4. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 45 35 50 23 153 13
5. Sébastien LOEB 42 37 34 32 145 12
6. Ken BLOCK 31 36 36 39 142 11
7. Kevin HANSEN 38 28 33 42 141 10
8. Reinis NITISS 37 34 32 36 139 9
9. Timur TIMERZYANOV 33 32 37 35 137 8
10. Toomas HEIKKINEN 30 38 39 28 135 7
11. Timo SCHEIDER 35 33 28 38 134 6
12. Timmy HANSEN 36 39 21 37 133 5
13. Kevin ERIKSSON 22 40 40 30 132 4
14. Janis BAUMANIS 32 30 35 33 130 3
15. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 34 31 29 29 123 2
16. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 26 26 31 34 117 1
17. Guy WILKS 24 29 30 31 114 0
18. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 27 25 27 27 106 0
19. Guerlain CHICHERIT 29 27 26 21 103 0
20. Laurent BOULIOU 28 24 23 24 99 0
21. Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 25 23 24 25 97 0
22. "CSUCSU" 23 22 25 26 96 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Results of Draw
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download List of Starters
Download