Next Event
 

Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Hell

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 03:58.641 8
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 03:59.716 5
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 3 04:01.120 4
4. Petter SOLBERG 4 04:01.794 3
5. Sébastien LOEB 5 04:03.152 2
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 04:05.862 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timur TIMERZYANOV 1 03:55.235 6
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 03:56.517 5
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 03:59.024 4
4. Davy JEANNEY 4 03:59.812 3
5. Robin LARSSON 5 03:26.881 2
6. Janis BAUMANIS 6 04:06.164 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 03:56.255 6
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 03:57.800 5
3. Sébastien LOEB 3 03:58.382 4
4. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 4 03:59.230 3
5. Toomas HEIKKINEN 5 04:01.959 2
6. Reinis NITISS 6 04:09.627 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 02:38.902 50
2. Petter SOLBERG 2 02:40.382 45
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 3 02:40.671 42
4. Sébastien LOEB 4 02:41.027 40
5. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 5 02:41.079 39
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 02:41.387 38
7. Anton MARKLUND 7 02:42.006 37
8. Toomas HEIKKINEN 8 02:42.228 36
9. Reinis NITISS 9 02:42.296 35
10. Timmy HANSEN 10 02:42.419 34
11. Davy JEANNEY 11 02:43.136 33
12. Robin LARSSON 12 02:43.703 32
13. Kevin ERIKSSON 13 02:43.959 31
14. Janis BAUMANIS 14 02:44.398 30
15. Liam DORAN 15 02:45.300 29
16. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 16 02:46.100 28
17. René MÜNNICH 17 02:50.488 27
18. Ken BLOCK 18 00:00.000 25

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 02:40.092 50
2. Sébastien LOEB 2 02:40.997 45
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 02:41.452 42
4. Petter SOLBERG 4 02:42.018 40
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 02:42.146 39
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 6 02:43.039 38
7. Mattias EKSTRÖM 7 02:43.233 37
8. Toomas HEIKKINEN 8 02:43.777 36
9. Janis BAUMANIS 9 02:44.312 35
10. Kevin ERIKSSON 10 02:44.584 34
11. Reinis NITISS 11 02:45.611 33
12. Robin LARSSON 12 02:45.957 32
13. Davy JEANNEY 13 02:46.717 31
14. Ken BLOCK 14 02:48.556 30
15. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 15 02:49.456 29
16. Liam DORAN 16 02:51.352 28
17. René MÜNNICH 17 02:59.232 27
18. Anton MARKLUND 18 03:04.340 26

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 02:39.944 50
2. Timur TIMERZYANOV 2 02:40.585 45
3. Sébastien LOEB 3 02:41.451 42
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 02:41.537 40
5. Janis BAUMANIS 5 02:42.322 39
6. Petter SOLBERG 6 02:42.396 38
7. Robin LARSSON 7 02:42.910 37
8. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 8 02:43.311 36
9. Mattias EKSTRÖM 9 02:43.375 35
10. Kevin ERIKSSON 10 02:43.595 34
11. Toomas HEIKKINEN 11 02:44.144 33
12. Davy JEANNEY 12 02:44.471 32
13. Ken BLOCK 13 02:44.686 31
14. Reinis NITISS 14 02:45.635 30
15. Anton MARKLUND 15 02:45.871 29
16. René MÜNNICH 16 02:46.503 28
17. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 17 02:49.346 27
18. Liam DORAN 18 00:00.000 25

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 02:39.372 50
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 02:39.901 45
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 02:40.916 42
4. Petter SOLBERG 4 02:41.247 40
5. Mattias EKSTRÖM 5 02:41.289 39
6. Janis BAUMANIS 6 02:41.574 38
7. Sébastien LOEB 7 02:41.827 37
8. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 8 02:41.954 36
9. Toomas HEIKKINEN 9 02:42.361 35
10. Davy JEANNEY 10 02:43.054 34
11. Ken BLOCK 11 02:43.256 33
12. Reinis NITISS 12 02:44.649 32
13. Robin LARSSON 13 02:45.309 31
14. Liam DORAN 14 02:45.411 30
15. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 15 02:45.719 29
16. Kevin ERIKSSON 16 02:48.511 28
17. René MÜNNICH 17 00:00.000 25
18. Anton MARKLUND 18 00:00.000 25

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Mattias EKSTRÖM 125
Petter SOLBERG 120
Sébastien LOEB 83
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 83
Andreas BAKKERUD 81
Toomas HEIKKINEN 70
Timmy HANSEN 68
Robin LARSSON 49
Timur TIMERZYANOV 49
Kevin ERIKSSON 47
Janis BAUMANIS 45
Davy JEANNEY 41
Anton MARKLUND 34
Ken BLOCK 19
Reinis NITISS 19
Liam DORAN 8
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 7
René MÜNNICH 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 50 50 50 50 200 16
2. Timur TIMERZYANOV 42 45 42 38 167 15
3. Sébastien LOEB 37 42 45 40 164 14
4. Petter SOLBERG 40 38 40 45 163 13
5. Timmy HANSEN 45 40 39 34 158 12
6. Mattias EKSTRÖM 39 35 37 42 153 11
7. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 36 36 38 39 149 10
8. Janis BAUMANIS 38 39 35 30 142 9
9. Toomas HEIKKINEN 35 33 36 36 140 8
10. Robin LARSSON 31 37 32 32 132 7
11. Reinis NITISS 32 30 33 35 130 6
12. Davy JEANNEY 34 32 31 33 130 5
13. Kevin ERIKSSON 28 34 34 31 127 4
14. Ken BLOCK 33 31 30 25 119 3
15. Anton MARKLUND 25 29 26 37 117 2
16. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 29 27 29 28 113 1
17. Liam DORAN 30 25 28 29 112 0
18. René MÜNNICH 25 28 27 27 107 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download