Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Lohac - Bretagne

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 03:44.787 8
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 03:45.127 5
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 03:45.571 4
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 03:45.945 3
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 03:46.210 2
6. Sébastien LOEB 6 03:46.362 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 03:44.473 6
2. Sébastien LOEB 2 03:45.885 5
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 03:48.386 4
4. Kevin ERIKSSON 4 03:50.776 3
5. Timur TIMERZYANOV 5 03:51.192 2
6. Liam DORAN 6 04:06.628 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 03:42.253 6
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 03:42.568 5
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 03:43.206 4
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 03:47.484 3
5. Guerlain CHICHERIT 5 03:48.990 2
6. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 6 03:49.059 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 02:33.628 50
2. Petter SOLBERG 2 02:35.547 45
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 02:35.994 42
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 02:36.684 40
5. Andreas BAKKERUD 5 02:36.898 39
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 02:37.462 38
7. Guerlain CHICHERIT 7 02:37.509 37
8. Mattias EKSTRÖM 8 02:37.869 36
9. Sébastien LOEB 9 02:37.916 35
10. Liam DORAN 10 02:38.004 34
11. Toomas HEIKKINEN 11 02:38.732 33
12. Andrew JORDAN 12 02:38.871 32
13. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 13 02:39.244 31
14. Janis BAUMANIS 14 02:39.810 30
15. Kevin ERIKSSON 15 02:40.299 29
16. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 16 02:41.307 28
17. Robin LARSSON 17 02:41.743 27
18. Oliver BENNETT 18 02:43.496 26
19. Tommy RUSTAD 19 02:39.748 25
20. Gaëtan SERAZIN 20 02:45.735 24
21. Hervé "KNAPICK"-LEMONNIER 21 02:46.267 23
22. Oliver O'DONOVAN 22 02:53.466 22
23. Davy JEANNEY 23 00:00.000 18
24. Emmanuel ANNE 24 00:00.000 18
25. Timo SCHEIDER 25 00:00.000 18

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 02:50.796 50
2. Liam DORAN 2 02:51.397 45
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 3 02:51.983 42
4. Andreas BAKKERUD 4 02:52.447 40
5. Timur TIMERZYANOV 5 02:54.275 39
6. Kevin ERIKSSON 6 02:55.272 38
7. Timmy HANSEN 7 02:55.670 37
8. Janis BAUMANIS 8 02:55.778 36
9. Petter SOLBERG 9 02:55.919 35
10. Guerlain CHICHERIT 10 02:56.376 34
11. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 11 02:56.738 33
12. Kevin HANSEN 12 02:57.061 32
13. Tommy RUSTAD 13 02:58.855 31
14. Toomas HEIKKINEN 14 02:59.128 30
15. Davy JEANNEY 15 02:59.421 29
16. Andrew JORDAN 16 03:00.366 28
17. Oliver BENNETT 17 03:00.986 27
18. Sébastien LOEB 18 03:01.192 26
19. Robin LARSSON 19 02:58.845 25
20. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 20 03:04.224 24
21. Hervé "KNAPICK"-LEMONNIER 21 03:06.171 23
22. Emmanuel ANNE 22 03:06.609 22
23. Gaëtan SERAZIN 23 03:07.056 21
24. Oliver O'DONOVAN 24 03:07.427 20
25. Timo SCHEIDER 25 00:00.000 18

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 02:30.653 50
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 02:30.966 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 02:31.886 42
4. Kevin ERIKSSON 4 02:32.073 40
5. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 5 02:32.107 39
6. Timmy HANSEN 6 02:32.125 38
7. Petter SOLBERG 7 02:32.363 37
8. Guerlain CHICHERIT 8 02:32.624 36
9. Sébastien LOEB 9 02:32.653 35
10. Kevin HANSEN 10 02:33.579 34
11. Liam DORAN 11 02:34.310 33
12. Timur TIMERZYANOV 12 02:34.508 32
13. Janis BAUMANIS 13 02:34.812 31
14. Toomas HEIKKINEN 14 02:35.650 30
15. Oliver BENNETT 15 02:36.055 29
16. Robin LARSSON 16 02:36.973 28
17. Tommy RUSTAD 17 02:37.474 27
18. Andrew JORDAN 18 02:37.716 26
19. Oliver O'DONOVAN 19 02:38.464 25
20. Gaëtan SERAZIN 20 02:39.644 24
21. Hervé "KNAPICK"-LEMONNIER 21 02:40.568 23
22. Emmanuel ANNE 22 02:41.043 22
23. Davy JEANNEY 23 02:36.617 21
24. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 24 02:37.343 20
25. Timo SCHEIDER 25 00:00.000 18

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 02:31.113 50
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 02:31.939 45
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 02:32.099 42
4. Sébastien LOEB 4 02:32.557 40
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 02:32.678 39
6. Mattias EKSTRÖM 6 02:32.725 38
7. Kevin HANSEN 7 02:33.313 37
8. Liam DORAN 8 02:34.171 36
9. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 9 02:34.482 35
10. Janis BAUMANIS 10 02:35.390 34
11. Timur TIMERZYANOV 11 02:35.467 33
12. Andrew JORDAN 12 02:35.576 32
13. Kevin ERIKSSON 13 02:35.865 31
14. Guerlain CHICHERIT 14 02:36.180 30
15. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 15 02:36.187 29
16. Timo SCHEIDER 16 02:36.264 28
17. Davy JEANNEY 17 02:37.280 27
18. Toomas HEIKKINEN 18 02:37.823 26
19. Tommy RUSTAD 19 02:37.899 25
20. Robin LARSSON 20 02:38.281 24
21. Gaëtan SERAZIN 21 02:38.424 23
22. Oliver O'DONOVAN 22 02:40.271 22
23. Emmanuel ANNE 23 02:41.380 21
24. Oliver BENNETT 24 02:42.549 20
25. Hervé "KNAPICK"-LEMONNIER 25 02:57.949 19

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 224
Andreas BAKKERUD 165
Petter SOLBERG 160
Timmy HANSEN 158
Mattias EKSTRÖM 157
Sébastien LOEB 151
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 95
Kevin HANSEN 86
Janis BAUMANIS 68
Timur TIMERZYANOV 66
Guerlain CHICHERIT 44
Robin LARSSON 22
Kevin ERIKSSON 15
Tommy RUSTAD 14
Liam DORAN 12
Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 9
Oliver BENNETT 5
Toomas HEIKKINEN 3
Andrew JORDAN 2
Davy JEANNEY 0
Emmanuel ANNE 0
Gaëtan SERAZIN 0
Hervé "KNAPICK"-LEMONNIER 0
Oliver O'DONOVAN 0
Timo SCHEIDER 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 50 45 50 50 195 16
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 45 42 40 39 166 15
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 38 50 42 36 166 14
4. Petter SOLBERG 42 37 35 45 159 13
5. Timmy HANSEN 39 38 37 42 156 12
6. Liam DORAN 36 33 45 34 148 11
7. Kevin HANSEN 37 34 32 40 143 10
8. Timur TIMERZYANOV 33 32 39 38 142 9
9. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 35 39 33 31 138 8
10. Kevin ERIKSSON 31 40 38 29 138 7
11. Guerlain CHICHERIT 30 36 34 37 137 6
12. Sébastien LOEB 40 35 26 35 136 5
13. Janis BAUMANIS 34 31 36 30 131 4
14. Toomas HEIKKINEN 26 30 30 33 119 3
15. Andrew JORDAN 32 26 28 32 118 2
16. Tommy RUSTAD 25 27 31 25 108 1
17. Robin LARSSON 24 28 25 27 104 0
18. Oliver BENNETT 20 29 27 26 102 0
19. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 29 20 24 28 101 0
20. Davy JEANNEY 27 21 29 18 95 0
21. Gaëtan SERAZIN 23 24 21 24 92 0
22. Oliver O'DONOVAN 22 25 20 22 89 0
23. Hervé "KNAPICK"-LEMONNIER 19 23 23 23 88 0
24. Emmanuel ANNE 21 22 22 18 83 0
25. Timo SCHEIDER 28 18 18 18 82 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download